For Urgent Query : 0347-3782712
Cart total:  0.00
  • No products in the cart.

The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

HP 10GB-SR SFP+ sfp price in Pakistan

HP 10GB-SR SFP+

HPE Blade System c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver: Blade System

SKU:
ITN_516466727
Tag Cloud:
Brand:

 7,500.00

incl. VAT., excl. Shipping costs
×
  • 24/7 Service
  • Product Warranty
  • Fast Delivery
  • Customer Satisfaction
  • Perpetual license
  • 100% updatable
  • Online activation
  • Immediately ready to go
Quantity:

Detail Description

Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Connectivity Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compatibility PC
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line HPE
Brand HPE
Qty 1
Connector Qty X 2
Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Connector Type LC multi-mode
Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Interface Type SFP+
Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
Type None
Type SFP+
Total Qty 1